VAL D'OR FOREURS - REPÊCHAGE LHJMQ | 2020 | RONDE | # | PROVENANCE | POS | PJ | PTS |
VINCENT FILION |
1 |
6 |
|
SHAWINIGAN, QC |
G |
4 |
- |
NATHAN BOLDUC |
3 |
46 |
|
VAL-D'OR, QC |
D |
2 |
- |
JUSTIN SULLIVAN |
3 |
52 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
A |
12 |
1 |
GIANLUCA GUARNIERI |
6 |
100 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
- |
- |
HUGO LARKIN |
8 |
136 |
|
SAINT-BRUNO-DE-MONTARVILLE, QC |
D |
- |
- |
FRÉDÉRIC POTVIN |
9 |
154 |
|
VAL-D'OR, QC |
C |
- |
- |
MATHIEU NADEAU |
11 |
192 |
|
LAC-ETCHEMIN, QC |
A |
- |
- |
ADAM ROULEAU |
12 |
208 |
|
ROUYN-NORANDA, QC |
G |
- |
- |
JASON DESRUISSEAUX |
13 |
226 |
|
WARWICK, QC |
A |
- |
- |
MAXIME LEBEAU |
14 |
244 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
D |
- |
- | 2019 | RONDE | # | PROVENANCE | POS | PJ | PTS |
JUSTIN ROBIDAS |
1 |
2 |
|
PLANO, TX |
C |
88 |
75 |
EVAN NAUSE |
1 |
6 |
|
RIVERVIEW, NB |
D |
32 |
22 |
FÉLIX PAQUET |
2 |
24 |
|
BEDFORD, QC |
D |
36 |
6 |
ZACKARY MICHAUD |
3 |
38 |
|
SHERBROOKE, QC |
C |
27 |
3 |
WILLIAM BLACKBURN |
3 |
42 |
|
HÉBERTVILLE, QC |
G |
13 |
- |
MATHIS CLOUTIER |
4 |
60 |
|
MIRABEL, QC |
C |
36 |
14 |
PHILIPPE CLOUTIER |
5 |
76 |
|
ST-EUSTACHE, QC |
G |
- |
- |
ANTOINE TREMBLAY |
6 |
96 |
|
TROIS-RIVIÈRES, QC |
C |
- |
- |
ÉDOUARD CARRIER |
7 |
115 |
|
LÉVIS, QC |
D |
- |
- |
THOMAS CÔTÉ |
9 |
146 |
|
L'ANGE-GARDIEN, QC |
C |
- |
- |
PAUL-EDWARD VOLLANT |
11 |
186 |
|
TROIS-RIVIÈRES, QC |
D |
2 |
- |
ANTOINE BÉLANGER |
12 |
205 |
|
VICTORIAVILLE, QC |
D |
- |
- |
SHELDON SAVARD |
13 |
222 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
C |
- |
- |
LUDOVIC DUFORT |
14 |
240 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
C |
- |
- | 2018 | RONDE | # | PROVENANCE | POS | PJ | PTS |
WILLIAM PROVOST |
1 |
13 |
|
VAL D'OR, QC |
C |
110 |
24 |
MARSHALL LESSARD |
1 |
16 |
|
HATLEY, QC |
A |
109 |
62 |
JÉRÉMIE BIAKABUTUKA |
1 |
17 |
|
LONGUEUIL, QC |
D |
153 |
50 |
LUCAS MERCURI |
2 |
19 |
|
LASALLE, QC |
C |
- |
- |
MAVRICK GAUTHIER |
2 |
31 |
|
BOUCHERVILLE, QC |
D |
90 |
15 |
WILLIAM MINVILLE |
3 |
49 |
|
SAINT-JEAN-SUR-RICHELIEU, QC |
D |
20 |
4 |
FRANCESCO LAPENNA |
4 |
57 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
G |
55 |
4 |
OLIVIER PICARD |
5 |
74 |
|
WINDSOR, QC |
A |
75 |
15 |
ALEXANDRE DOUCET |
6 |
93 |
|
ST-DENIS-BROMPTON, QC |
C |
98 |
55 |
FÉLIX TRUDEAU |
8 |
129 |
|
TERREBONNE, QC |
A |
- |
- |
ANTHONY MARCIL |
9 |
147 |
|
CHÂTEAUGUAY, QC |
D |
- |
- |
VICTOR BROUILLETTE |
11 |
183 |
|
|
C |
- |
- |
THOMAS DENIS |
12 |
201 |
|
CANDIAC, QC |
C |
- |
- |
PIERRE-OLIVIER RICHARD |
13 |
219 |
|
|
D |
- |
- |
VINCENT FORTIN |
14 |
237 |
|
SAINT-BRUNO-DE-MONTARVILLE, QC |
C |
- |
- | 2017 | RONDE | # | PROVENANCE | POS | PJ | PTS |
MAXENCE GUÉNETTE |
1 |
5 |
|
SAINTE-FOY, QC |
D |
234 |
107 |
JÉRÉMY MICHEL |
1 |
17 |
|
LÉVIS, QC |
A |
234 |
134 |
JACOB GAUCHER |
2 |
26 |
|
RICHELIEU, QC |
C |
179 |
74 |
ANTHONY ALLEPOT |
2 |
37 |
|
TROIS-RIVIÈRES, QC |
D |
205 |
29 |
JONATHAN LEMIEUX |
3 |
42 |
|
ST-HYACINTHE, QC |
G |
143 |
5 |
ÉMILE LAUZON |
4 |
61 |
|
VAL-D'OR, QC |
C |
103 |
24 |
BENJAMIN DION |
5 |
78 |
|
GENTILLY, QC |
A |
98 |
9 |
BENJAMIN LAJOIE |
5 |
81 |
|
TROIS-RIVIÈRES, QC |
G |
- |
- |
ZACHARY CADORETTE |
6 |
96 |
|
SHERBROOKE, QC |
C |
3 |
- |
MICHAEL OLIVER |
7 |
112 |
|
ST. JOHN'S, TN |
D |
- |
- |
TOMMY DUMONT |
8 |
129 |
|
SAINTE-MARIE, QC |
A |
- |
- |
ZACHARY LEFEBVRE |
10 |
168 |
|
TÉMISCAMING, QC |
A |
- |
- |
THOMAS SAVARD |
11 |
186 |
|
CHICOUTIMI, QC |
D |
- |
- |
CHARLES-ANTOINE GIRARD |
12 |
204 |
|
AMOS, QC |
A |
- |
- |
JACK GARLAND |
13 |
222 |
|
MANSFIELD, MA |
A |
- |
- |
SEAN FARRELL |
14 |
238 |
|
ST. MARK'S, ME |
A |
- |
- | 2016 | RONDE | # | PROVENANCE | POS | PJ | PTS |
AZZARO TINLING |
2 |
37 |
|
POINTE-CLAIRE, QC |
A |
- |
- |
YOHAN PLAMONDON |
3 |
54 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
A |
96 |
32 |
SHANE MCGRATH |
4 |
71 |
|
BEACONSFIELD, QC |
D |
- |
- |
PHILIPPE FORTIN |
5 |
85 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
D |
24 |
2 |
ALEXANDRE COUTURE |
5 |
87 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
A |
218 |
64 |
JULIEN GAUREAU-LÉPINE |
6 |
98 |
|
ST-HUBERT, QC |
D |
- |
- |
LINDEN NAMAGOOSE |
7 |
126 |
|
WEMINDJI, QC |
D |
4 |
- |
JACOB DELORME |
8 |
144 |
|
DRUMMONDVILLE, QC |
G |
- |
- |
DARICK LOUIS-JEAN |
9 |
149 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
139 |
22 |
CHARLES FARMER |
10 |
168 |
|
BLAINVILLE, QC |
A |
12 |
3 |
FRÉDÉRIC ABRAHAM |
10 |
180 |
|
LONGUEUIL, QC |
A |
116 |
23 |
LOGAN TIMMONS |
11 |
198 |
|
CHETICAMP, NS |
A |
8 |
- |
PIERRE-OLIVIER BOURQUE |
12 |
216 |
|
VAL D'OR, QC |
A |
7 |
- |
JORDAN HARRIS |
13 |
234 |
|
HAVERHILL, MA |
D |
- |
- |
TRISTAN AMONTE |
14 |
252 |
|
NORWELL, MA |
A |
- |
- | 2015 | RONDE | # | PROVENANCE | POS | PJ | PTS |
DÉRECK BARIBEAU |
1 |
5 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
G |
117 |
6 |
COLE RAFUSE |
2 |
20 |
|
KINGSTON, NS |
A |
284 |
58 |
ADAM CHEEZO |
3 |
43 |
|
VAL D'OR, QC |
A |
154 |
77 |
MÉDÉRICK RACICOT |
4 |
67 |
|
BOISBRIAND, QC |
D |
197 |
34 |
ALEXI PAYANT |
5 |
77 |
|
CANDIAC, QC |
D |
- |
- |
SIMON LAFRANCE |
6 |
102 |
|
ST-EUSTACHE, QC |
C |
237 |
184 |
SAMUEL GAGNON |
7 |
122 |
|
MIRABEL, QC |
G |
2 |
- |
FREDERICK DENICOURT-FOURNIER |
8 |
138 |
|
ST-JÉRÔME, QC |
D |
55 |
2 |
NICOLAS OUELLET |
9 |
147 |
|
MASCOUCHE, QC |
A |
235 |
155 |
MIKAEL EMOND |
10 |
176 |
|
PONT-ROUGE, QC |
C |
4 |
- |
THOMAS BOILY |
11 |
194 |
|
LORRAINE, QC |
D |
- |
- |
REILLY WALSH |
13 |
230 |
|
ANDOVER, NH |
D |
- |
- |
ERIC ESPOSITO |
14 |
248 |
|
WEST HAVEN, CT |
C |
- |
- | 2014 | RONDE | # | PROVENANCE | POS | PJ | PTS |
GABRIEL BILODEAU |
1 |
19 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
D |
305 |
130 |
TYLER HIGGINS |
3 |
53 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
200 |
29 |
NATHAN TREMBLAY |
3 |
54 |
|
ST-CHARLES-BORROMÉE, QC |
C |
129 |
36 |
JEREMY PROULX |
4 |
75 |
|
GATINEAU, QC |
G |
- |
- |
JEREMY DUMOULIN |
5 |
90 |
|
ST-EUSTACHE, QC |
C |
2 |
1 |
OLIVIER DESJARDINS |
6 |
96 |
|
DRUMMONDVILLE, QC |
D |
313 |
70 |
YAN DION |
7 |
126 |
|
VAL-D'OR, QC |
A |
272 |
78 |
PHILIPPE CHARTIER |
8 |
144 |
|
STE-THÉRÈSE, QC |
C |
- |
- |
CHRISTOPHER COCHRANE |
9 |
162 |
|
LORRAINE, QC |
C |
18 |
2 |
HUGO GAMACHE |
10 |
180 |
|
VAL D'OR, QC |
D |
- |
- |
JOHN LAYTON |
11 |
198 |
|
PEABODY, MA |
D |
- |
- |
MATTHEW COUSINO |
12 |
216 |
|
BURLINGTON, VT |
D |
- |
- |
SAMUEL HOULD |
13 |
234 |
|
TROIS-RIVIÈRES, QC |
D |
121 |
30 |
ETIENNE BARRETTE |
14 |
252 |
|
VAL D'OR, QC |
C |
- |
- | 2013 | RONDE | # | PROVENANCE | POS | PJ | PTS |
JULIEN GAUTHIER |
1 |
6 |
|
POINTE-AUX-TREMBLES, QC |
A |
290 |
250 |
DAVID HENLEY |
1 |
8 |
|
VAL-D'OR, QC |
D |
328 |
81 |
OLIVIER GALIPEAU |
1 |
16 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
391 |
232 |
WILLIAM COTE |
4 |
65 |
|
ST-HUBERT, QC |
D |
2 |
- |
LUCAS MICHAUD |
7 |
119 |
|
SOUTH PORTLAND, ME |
C |
- |
- |
ETIENNE MONTPETIT |
8 |
137 |
|
SALLABERRY-DE-VALLEYFIELD, QC |
G |
227 |
10 |
BRANDON KOSIK |
9 |
155 |
|
KIRKLAND, QC |
C |
2 |
- |
GUILLAUME ARCHAMBAULT |
10 |
173 |
|
STE-JULIE, QC |
A |
99 |
14 |
SAM MICHAUD |
11 |
191 |
|
SOUTH PORTLAND, ME |
C |
- |
- |
SHAWN ST-AMANT |
12 |
209 |
|
LE GARDEUR, QC |
A |
240 |
127 |
MATHIEU BÉLANGER-HUDON |
13 |
227 |
|
VAL D'OR, QC |
G |
2 |
- |
ANTONI NADEAU |
14 |
245 |
|
CHAMBLY, QC |
A |
2 |
1 | 2012 | RONDE | # | PROVENANCE | POS | PJ | PTS |
NICOLAS AUBE-KUBEL |
1 |
7 |
|
SOREL, QC |
A |
308 |
276 |
CARL NEILL |
1 |
9 |
|
LACHUTE, QC |
D |
348 |
226 |
ANTHONY RICHARD |
1 |
16 |
|
TROIS-RIVIÈRES, QC |
C |
285 |
281 |
KEVEN BOUCHARD |
3 |
46 |
|
MÉTABETCHOUAN, QC |
G |
137 |
3 |
TIMOTHE SIMARD |
4 |
64 |
|
IBERVILLE, QC |
C |
263 |
71 |
BENOIT VILLENEUVE |
5 |
82 |
|
GATINEAU, QC |
D |
24 |
2 |
JASON RIOUX |
5 |
87 |
|
RIVIÈRE-DU-LOUP, QC |
G |
30 |
1 |
ANTHONY BEAUREGARD |
6 |
102 |
|
ST-HYACINTHE, QC |
A |
254 |
254 |
GUILLAUME RIOUX-LEGAULT |
9 |
152 |
|
LONGUEUIL, QC |
D |
231 |
37 |
MAXIME PRESSEAULT |
10 |
174 |
|
VAL D'OR, QC |
C |
128 |
33 |
ADAM GILMOUR |
11 |
192 |
|
HANOVER , MA |
C |
- |
- |
JIMMY PARADIS |
12 |
209 |
|
ST-JÉRÔME, QC |
C |
5 |
1 |
JOANICK MYRAND |
13 |
227 |
|
ST-AGAPIT, QC |
D |
10 |
- |
CONNOR BRASSARD |
14 |
245 |
|
FITCHBURG, MA |
D |
- |
- | 2011 | RONDE | # | PROVENANCE | POS | PJ | PTS |
MATT MURPHY |
1 |
5 |
|
FREDERICTON, NB |
D |
397 |
199 |
VINCENT DUNN |
1 |
16 |
|
HULL, QC |
A |
227 |
161 |
ALEXANDRE CARON-ROY |
4 |
59 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
A |
48 |
8 |
MASON GRAY |
4 |
70 |
|
CAMPBELLTON, NB |
A |
88 |
16 |
HUGO CAMPEAU |
7 |
109 |
|
BLAINVILLE, QC |
G |
26 |
1 |
DWAYNE BRADLEY-TESSIER |
7 |
113 |
|
ROUYN-NORANDA, QC |
C |
- |
- |
JORDAN BOUCHER-GOULD |
7 |
116 |
|
STE-THÉRÈSE, QC |
C |
- |
- |
MAXIME LEFEBVRE-DRAPEAU |
8 |
131 |
|
ST-HUBERT, QC |
D |
- |
- |
NICOLAS LAPOINTE |
9 |
149 |
|
ST-GEORGES-DE-BEAUCE, QC |
C |
- |
- |
YAN DUMONTIER |
9 |
154 |
|
CHATEAUGUAY, QC |
D |
88 |
5 |
PHILIPPE MINEAU |
10 |
166 |
|
TROIS-RIVIÈRES, QC |
C |
- |
- | 2010 | RONDE | # | PROVENANCE | POS | PJ | PTS |
FRANÇOIS TREMBLAY |
1 |
4 |
|
BAIE-COMEAU, QC |
G |
197 |
4 |
JULIEN LEDUC |
2 |
22 |
|
CHATEAUGUAY, QC |
D |
262 |
86 |
FÉLIX CHAMBERLAND |
4 |
72 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
A |
- |
- |
ANTHONY MANTHA |
5 |
76 |
|
LONGUEUIL, QC |
A |
226 |
314 |
THIERRY COMTOIS |
6 |
94 |
|
SHERBROOKE, QC |
C |
213 |
51 |
ALEXANDRE LALIBERTÉ |
7 |
112 |
|
LÉVIS, QC |
D |
5 |
- |
JULIEN HOULE |
8 |
130 |
|
TROIS-RIVIÈRES, QC |
A |
- |
- |
SAMUEL GAUTHIER |
9 |
148 |
|
ARTHABASKA, QC |
A |
34 |
4 |
JEFFREY GAGNÉ |
12 |
200 |
|
VAL D'OR, QC |
A |
5 |
- | 2009 | RONDE | # | PROVENANCE | POS | PJ | PTS |
OLIVIER ARCHAMBAULT |
1 |
1 |
|
LE GARDEUR, QC |
A |
292 |
247 |
JEAN-FRANCOIS LEBLANC |
1 |
4 |
|
ST-HYACINTHE, QC |
C |
290 |
110 |
ALEX FILIATRAULT |
3 |
42 |
|
TROIS-RIVIÈRES, QC |
D |
236 |
30 |
JACOB GERVAIS-CHOUINARD |
4 |
56 |
|
SHERBROOKE, QC |
G |
211 |
9 |
CARL-PHILIPPE OUIMET |
5 |
80 |
|
POINTE-CLAIRE, QC |
D |
- |
- |
DEREK FORTIER |
5 |
81 |
|
VAL D'OR, QC |
G |
- |
- |
GUILLAUME GÉLINAS |
5 |
82 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
D |
313 |
231 |
GUILLAUME NAUD |
6 |
96 |
|
AUGSBURG |
A |
79 |
28 |
PHILIPPE DOUVILLE |
7 |
115 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
A |
11 |
1 |
JEAN-MICHEL LESAGE |
10 |
167 |
|
ST-RAYMOND, QC |
C |
- |
- |
DENIS PARADIS |
10 |
178 |
|
LAURIERVILLE, QC |
G |
- |
- |
PHILIPPE BOIVIN |
11 |
182 |
|
VAL D'OR, QC |
G |
- |
- |
CARL TATONETTI |
12 |
198 |
|
POINTE-CLAIRE, QC |
D |
54 |
3 |
KARIC DE CHAMPLAIN |
12 |
211 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
A |
11 |
- | 2008 | RONDE | # | PROVENANCE | POS | PJ | PTS |
CÉDRICK HENLEY |
1 |
4 |
|
VAL-D'OR, QC |
A |
268 |
162 |
ALEX NOËL |
1 |
15 |
|
DIEPPE, NB |
A |
250 |
110 |
GABRIEL BEAUPRÉ |
2 |
22 |
|
LÉVIS, QC |
D |
254 |
52 |
DYLAN CAPSTICK |
4 |
55 |
|
VERDUN, QC |
D |
155 |
34 |
JEAN-SÉBASTIEN BOUCHER |
5 |
73 |
|
AMOS, QC |
G |
26 |
1 |
ALEXANDRE CARRIER |
6 |
98 |
|
ST-ELZÉAR-DE-BEAUCE, QC |
A |
145 |
32 |
DELMER MOSES |
7 |
112 |
|
WASKAGANISH, QC |
A |
4 |
- |
ALEXANDRE POMERLEAU |
7 |
121 |
|
DOLBEAU, QC |
D |
- |
- |
MARC-ANDRÉ CARRÉ |
8 |
136 |
|
BAIE-COMEAU, QC |
A |
16 |
- |
CHISTOPHER MACDONALD |
9 |
148 |
|
MALARTIC, QC |
G |
- |
- |
OLIVIER DALLAIRE |
10 |
168 |
|
ST-BASILE-LE-GRAND, QC |
D |
182 |
37 |
PIERRE-MARC CHAMPAGNE |
11 |
193 |
|
ST-GILLES, QC |
A |
1 |
- | 2007 | RONDE | # | PROVENANCE | POS | PJ | PTS |
LOUIS LEBLANC |
1 |
18 |
|
POINTE-CLAIRE, QC |
C |
61 |
67 |
JONATHAN HAZEN |
2 |
26 |
|
VAL-BÉLAIR, QC |
A |
253 |
233 |
ALEX CHIASSON |
3 |
52 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
A |
- |
- |
MICHAËL NOLET |
4 |
69 |
|
ST-JEAN-SUR-RICHELIEU, QC |
D |
32 |
3 |
EVAN BRANNON |
4 |
72 |
|
NEW GLASGOW, NS |
A |
- |
- |
OLIVIER HINSE |
5 |
84 |
|
SHERBROOKE, QC |
A |
251 |
110 |
SÉBASTIEN SAVOIE |
6 |
95 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
C |
33 |
7 |
MARCO SCANDELLA |
6 |
105 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
164 |
89 |
CHARLES-ALBERT CORSI |
7 |
122 |
|
ROSEMÈRE, QC |
G |
- |
- |
MAXIM GUÉRIN |
9 |
160 |
|
LASALLE, QC |
A |
104 |
18 |
KYLE LYSSAN-BELISLE |
10 |
178 |
|
ROUYN-NORANDA, QC |
A |
5 |
- |
TERRY VIGNEAULT |
11 |
196 |
|
SEPT-ÎLES, QC |
C |
5 |
- |
JONATHAN PAQUET |
12 |
213 |
|
TERREBONNE, QC |
A |
88 |
18 | 2006 | RONDE | # | PROVENANCE | POS | PJ | PTS |
SHAWN MORTON-BOUTIN |
1 |
16 |
|
VAL-DOR, QC |
D |
302 |
85 |
ALEXANDRE LEDUC |
3 |
38 |
|
VERDUN, QC |
C |
174 |
88 |
ALEXANDRE MOISAN |
4 |
59 |
|
DOLBEAU, QC |
D |
26 |
- |
CHRISTIAN MORIN |
4 |
64 |
|
DARTMOUTH, NS |
D |
178 |
32 |
ALEXANDRE GAGNON |
6 |
95 |
|
ALMA, QC |
A |
- |
- |
VINCENT ROLLAND |
7 |
118 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
- |
- |
DENIS NADEAU |
7 |
124 |
|
SAINT-FRÉDÉRIC, QC |
C |
- |
- |
ALEXANDRE SZABADKAI |
7 |
126 |
|
VAL D'OR, QC |
G |
- |
- |
FRANCIS DESROSIERS |
8 |
132 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
C |
98 |
14 |
MAXIME PINARD |
9 |
149 |
|
VALCOURT, QC |
D |
- |
- |
JEAN-FRANÇOIS CARON |
9 |
151 |
|
LÉVIS, QC |
D |
202 |
44 |
LUC-OLIVIER BLAIN |
10 |
167 |
|
LEMOYNE, QC |
C |
166 |
58 |
MARC-ANTOINE GÉLINAS |
11 |
185 |
|
ST-ÉTIENNE-DE-LAUZON, QC |
G |
134 |
7 |
PIERRE-LUC LACOMBE |
12 |
203 |
|
HULL, QC |
C |
14 |
3 |
YANN-JULIEN CHOUINARD |
13 |
220 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
- |
- |
JONATHAN LAPOINTE |
14 |
236 |
|
ROUYN-NORANDA, QC |
D |
- |
- | 2005 | RONDE | # | PROVENANCE | POS | PJ | PTS |
MAXIME LÉVESQUE |
2 |
22 |
|
RIVIÈRE-DU-LOUP, QC |
A |
203 |
71 |
BRUNO DESJARDINS |
3 |
40 |
|
ST-JÉRÔME, QC |
A |
104 |
31 |
DMITRI LEVIN |
4 |
58 |
|
NOVOSIBIRSK |
D |
41 |
1 |
PATRICE DANEAU |
4 |
64 |
|
DRUMMONDVILLE, QC |
D |
33 |
8 |
RAFFAËLE D'ORSO |
5 |
76 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
G |
194 |
13 |
JIMMY WYATT |
6 |
93 |
|
LASALLE, QC |
D |
- |
- |
JEAN-SÉBASTIEN MARTEL |
7 |
121 |
|
ST-EUSTACHE, QC |
D |
- |
- |
PATRICK GAUTHIER |
8 |
130 |
|
REPENTIGNY, QC |
C |
- |
- |
VINCENT GERMAIN |
9 |
148 |
|
VAL D'OR, QC |
C |
54 |
9 |
JULIEN CAMPEAU |
10 |
166 |
|
LE GARDEUR, QC |
D |
- |
- |
MATHIEU GAUVREAU |
11 |
184 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
G |
- |
- |
CHRISTIAN MORISSETTE |
12 |
202 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
C |
- |
- |
VINCENT POIRIER |
12 |
208 |
|
ST-LÉONARD, QC |
A |
- |
- |
ANTOINE PINARD |
13 |
220 |
|
LA SARRE, QC |
C |
- |
- |
MATHIEU GAGNON |
14 |
238 |
|
LAC ST-JEAN, QC |
D |
- |
- |
HUBERT POULIN |
15 |
254 |
|
ST-GEORGES-DE-BEAUCE, QC |
A |
15 |
1 | 2004 | RONDE | # | PROVENANCE | POS | PJ | PTS |
PETER-JAMES CORSI |
1 |
7 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
C |
285 |
196 |
DANY MASSÉ |
2 |
23 |
|
LA POCATIERE, QC |
A |
380 |
334 |
MAXIME PELLETIER |
3 |
39 |
|
STE-JULIENNE, QC |
A |
45 |
2 |
NICOLAS D'AOUST |
4 |
55 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
A |
104 |
22 |
GUILLAUME MONAST |
5 |
69 |
|
LONGUEUIL, QC |
D |
309 |
125 |
JEAN-CHRISTOPHE ROBITAILLE |
6 |
87 |
|
DES RUISSEAUX, QC |
C |
- |
- |
SAMUEL RICHARD |
7 |
112 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
D |
276 |
66 |
JEAN-PHILIPPE BEAULIEU |
8 |
119 |
|
ROUYN-NORANDA, QC |
C |
- |
- |
MARC-OLIVIER BIONDI |
9 |
135 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
G |
- |
- |
ADAM CLOW |
10 |
151 |
|
CHARLOTTETOWN, PEI |
A |
67 |
- |
ROBIN LEMAY |
11 |
167 |
|
ST-NICHOLAS, QC |
D |
- |
- |
MICHAEL BOISSONNEAULT |
12 |
183 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
- |
- |
MARTIN GAUTHIER |
13 |
198 |
|
LÉVIS, QC |
C |
- |
- |
OLIVIER ST-ONGE |
14 |
212 |
|
WICKHAM, QC |
G |
- |
- |
MICHAËL LECOMTE |
15 |
226 |
|
ST-HYACINTHE, QC |
C |
- |
- | 2003 | RONDE | # | PROVENANCE | POS | PJ | PTS |
LUC BOURDON |
1 |
3 |
|
LAMÈQUE, NB |
D |
239 |
105 |
GUILLAUME BLOUIN |
2 |
23 |
|
PONT-ROUGE, QC |
G |
63 |
3 |
KRISTOPHER LETANG |
2 |
27 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
194 |
189 |
MARTIN THIBEAULT |
3 |
43 |
|
AMOS, QC |
C |
295 |
153 |
ANTONY PROTEAU |
3 |
48 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
C |
1 |
- |
PATRICK BORDELEAU |
5 |
75 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
A |
230 |
136 |
STÉPHANE TRUDEL |
5 |
78 |
|
POINTE-CLAIRE, QC |
C |
- |
- |
MATHIEU BÉRUBÉ |
7 |
97 |
|
BAIE-COMEAU, QC |
C |
4 |
- |
MATHIEU LABERGE |
7 |
99 |
|
STE-MARTINE, QC |
D |
- |
- |
BENOIT PICHÉ |
7 |
107 |
|
HULL, QC |
A |
186 |
11 |
ÉTIENNE GRANDMONT-BÉRUBÉ |
8 |
117 |
|
DRUMMONDVILLE, QC |
A |
83 |
5 |
ANTHONY SEVIGNY |
8 |
123 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
C |
- |
- |
KEVIN BERGERON |
9 |
139 |
|
TERREBONNE, QC |
D |
- |
- |
DAVID MACBERNIE |
10 |
155 |
|
SYDNEY, NS |
C |
- |
- |
MARC-ANDRÉ ALLARD |
11 |
171 |
|
LASALLE, QC |
C |
- |
- |
JÉRÉMY BÉLANGER-G. |
13 |
192 |
|
LA SARRE, QC |
D |
- |
- |
MATT DUFFY |
13 |
201 |
|
WINDHAM, ME |
D |
- |
- |
MICHAEL POIRIER |
14 |
207 |
|
VAL D'OR, QC |
C |
- |
- |
ALAIN MAJOR |
14 |
216 |
|
LA SARRE, QC |
C |
- |
- |
CHAD GALIPEAU |
15 |
220 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
C |
- |
- |
COREY HASTER |
15 |
227 |
|
MISTISSINI, QC |
C |
- |
- | 2002 | RONDE | # | PROVENANCE | POS | PJ | PTS |
OLIVIER LATENDRESSE |
1 |
5 |
|
LASALLE, QC |
C |
265 |
306 |
ERIC GLAUDE |
2 |
21 |
|
VALLEYFIELD, QC |
D |
44 |
2 |
SÉBASTIEN BISAILLON |
3 |
37 |
|
MONT-LAURIER, QC |
D |
295 |
207 |
OLIVIER MAGNAN-GRENIER |
3 |
48 |
|
SHERBROOKE, QC |
D |
236 |
75 |
MARC-ANDRÉ AUDETTE |
6 |
85 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
G |
5 |
- |
CHRISTOPHER SORENSEN |
7 |
101 |
|
FREDERICTON, NB |
C |
39 |
2 |
MARIO FRÉCHETTE |
7 |
111 |
|
SOREL, QC |
A |
34 |
14 |
TRENT LAHACHE |
8 |
117 |
|
KAHNAWAKE, QC |
D |
- |
- |
JONATHAN DUMAIS |
9 |
133 |
|
ST-GILLES, QC |
D |
- |
- |
FRANÇOIS THUOT |
10 |
149 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
G |
25 |
- |
JEAN-FRANCOIS BOUCHER |
11 |
165 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
A |
14 |
3 |
JEREMY JOLY-GULL |
12 |
181 |
|
VAL D'OR, QC |
A |
- |
- |
FRANÇOIS VILLENEUVE-POTVIN |
13 |
196 |
|
JONQUIÈRE, QC |
C |
- |
- |
MATHIEU ST-ONGE |
14 |
210 |
|
SHAWINIGAN, QC |
A |
5 |
1 |
BOYD CHARLONG |
15 |
222 |
|
CAMPBELLTON, NB |
A |
- |
- | 2001 | RONDE | # | PROVENANCE | POS | PJ | PTS |
RÉMI TREMBLAY |
2 |
29 |
|
GREENFIELD PARK, QC |
C |
306 |
107 |
JEFF COTTON |
3 |
33 |
|
GASPÉ, QC |
A |
201 |
32 |
PATRICE BILODEAU |
3 |
47 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
D |
287 |
60 |
DOMINIC LACHAINE |
4 |
63 |
|
VAL-D'OR, QC |
C |
93 |
15 |
MATHIEU CURADEAU |
4 |
64 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
C |
269 |
110 |
PHILIPPE SÉGUIN |
7 |
108 |
|
HUDSON, QC |
D |
227 |
109 |
SIMON-PIERRE SAUVÉ |
7 |
110 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
C |
247 |
108 |
FRANÇOIS LAVERDIÈRE |
8 |
127 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
G |
- |
- |
SHELDON RYAN |
10 |
159 |
|
TRURO, NS |
D |
- |
- |
FRANCIS RAYMOND |
11 |
175 |
|
STE-THÉRÈSE, QC |
A |
- |
- |
PETER KENNEDY |
12 |
191 |
|
BROOKFIELD, NS |
D |
- |
- |
ÉRIC OUELLETTE |
13 |
205 |
|
VAL D'OR, QC |
A |
2 |
- |
GUILLAUME LEFEBVRE |
14 |
223 |
|
AMOS, QC |
A |
221 |
162 |
NICOLAS VILLENEUVE |
15 |
239 |
|
ST-ANTOINE-DES-LAURENT, QC |
D |
- |
- | 2000 | RONDE | # | PROVENANCE | POS | PJ | PTS |
MAXIME DAIGNEAULT |
1 |
1 |
|
ST-JACQUES-LE-MINEUR, QC |
G |
226 |
8 |
PIERRE MORVAN |
1 |
7 |
|
ST-THÉODORE, QC |
A |
289 |
147 |
TRAVIS GRANT |
3 |
33 |
|
VAL D'OR, QC |
A |
3 |
- |
JONATHAN CHARETTE |
4 |
62 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
A |
299 |
197 |
STEVE PELLETIER |
5 |
65 |
|
ST-JÉRÔME, QC |
D |
259 |
106 |
KEVIN DUMONT |
5 |
76 |
|
ST-LAZARE, QC |
A |
32 |
1 |
VINCENT DURIAU |
6 |
91 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
161 |
17 |
DARRYL DOUTHWRIGHT |
8 |
117 |
|
AJAX, ON |
A |
3 |
- |
ÉRIC BOULARD |
8 |
119 |
|
JOLIETTE, QC |
A |
- |
- |
SAMUEL LETENDRE |
9 |
129 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
- |
- |
PATRICK PERRIER |
10 |
145 |
|
VAL D'OR, QC |
G |
1 |
- |
FRANCIS PÉPIN |
11 |
161 |
|
AMOS, QC |
A |
- |
- |
MARTIN HÉRARD |
11 |
162 |
|
ST-IGNACE -DE-LOYOLA, QC |
A |
- |
- |
MAXIME PÉRIARD |
11 |
163 |
|
OTTAWA, ON |
C |
- |
- |
FRANÇOIS LACHARITÉ |
12 |
177 |
|
VAL D'OR, QC |
A |
- |
- |
SÉBASTIEN BARIL |
12 |
178 |
|
GRAND-MÈRE, QC |
D |
- |
- |
STEVE BÉLANGER |
13 |
193 |
|
ST-JÉRÔME, QC |
A |
2 |
- |
YAN HALLÉE |
13 |
194 |
|
MERCIER, QC |
D |
53 |
2 |
CHARLES VEILLEUX |
13 |
208 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
D |
- |
- |
ÉRIC LAURIAULT |
14 |
209 |
|
GATINEAU, QC |
A |
2 |
- |
JEAN-FRANÇOIS D'AMOURS |
14 |
224 |
|
RIVIÈRE-DU-LOUP, QC |
A |
- |
- | 1999 | RONDE | # | PROVENANCE | POS | PJ | PTS |
ALEXANDRE ROULEAU |
1 |
7 |
|
MONT-LAURIER, QC |
D |
274 |
124 |
MATHIEU ROY |
2 |
24 |
|
ST-GEORGES, QC |
D |
214 |
80 |
JÉRÔME MORIN |
3 |
40 |
|
AMOS, QC |
A |
6 |
- |
JEAN-FRANÇOIS SOUCY |
4 |
56 |
|
RIVIÈRE-DU-LOUP, QC |
A |
248 |
103 |
ÉRIC MALENFANT |
6 |
88 |
|
RIVIÈRE-DU-LOUP, QC |
D |
5 |
- |
SHAWN LAUZON |
8 |
120 |
|
KIRKLANDLAKE, ON |
G |
2 |
- |
ADAM MORNEAU |
9 |
136 |
|
AMOS, QC |
G |
48 |
- |
CHRISTIAN BARBEAU |
10 |
152 |
|
VANIER, QC |
D |
- |
- |
MATHIEU GAUTHIER |
11 |
168 |
|
POINTE-CLAIRE, QC |
A |
- |
- |
CLEMENT ARSENAULT |
12 |
184 |
|
WELLINGTON, PEI |
A |
- |
- |
RICHARD GAGNÉ |
13 |
200 |
|
ROUYN-NORANDA, QC |
G |
- |
- |
GABRIEL PROULX |
14 |
216 |
|
MACAMIC, QC |
D |
4 |
1 |
RICHARD MARTIN |
15 |
232 |
|
LÉVIS, QC |
A |
- |
- | 1998 | RONDE | # | PROVENANCE | POS | PJ | PTS |
SÉBASTIEN LAPRISE |
1 |
10 |
|
BOUCHERVILLE, QC |
C |
371 |
263 |
MICHAEL MCINTYRE |
2 |
24 |
|
ST-CONSTANT, QC |
D |
88 |
5 |
GUILLAUME LAMOUREUX |
3 |
34 |
|
ST-BASILE-LE-GRAND, QC |
A |
152 |
107 |
STEVE MORENCY |
4 |
58 |
|
CHARLESBOURG, QC |
A |
232 |
135 |
SIMON GAMACHE |
5 |
70 |
|
THETFORD MINES, QC |
A |
241 |
449 |
MICHAEL MORGAN |
7 |
98 |
|
BROSSARD, QC |
D |
- |
- |
HUGO LEHOUX |
9 |
130 |
|
ST-ELDÉAL, QC |
D |
241 |
33 |
MATHIEU BASTIEN |
10 |
145 |
|
MACAMIC, QC |
A |
148 |
45 |
CHRIS FRASER |
11 |
160 |
|
COLE HARBOUR, NS |
A |
- |
- |
JOËL THÉRIAULT |
12 |
175 |
|
BAIE-COMEAU, QC |
G |
- |
- |
BENOIT CONSTANTINEAU |
13 |
190 |
|
AMOS, QC |
D |
- |
- |
MARTIN BEAULNE |
14 |
205 |
|
GRENVILLE, QC |
D |
- |
- | 1997 | RONDE | # | PROVENANCE | POS | PJ | PTS |
DANNY GROULX |
1 |
11 |
|
LASALLE, QC |
D |
419 |
403 |
JONATHAN BLAIS |
2 |
26 |
|
TROIS-RIVIÈRES, QC |
A |
84 |
10 |
ÉRIC FORTIER |
3 |
41 |
|
PRINCEVILLE, QC |
C |
262 |
267 |
SIMON GALLICHAND |
4 |
51 |
|
VAL-BÉLAIR, QC |
A |
- |
- |
MICHAEL THOMASSIN |
6 |
86 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
D |
- |
- |
CHRISTIAN CÔTÉ |
7 |
101 |
|
VILLE-MARIE, QC |
C |
- |
- |
NICK GREENOUGH |
8 |
116 |
|
WINDSOR, NS |
A |
239 |
50 |
ANTHONY QUESSY |
9 |
131 |
|
LA TUQUE, QC |
C |
284 |
162 |
JEAN-FRANÇOIS TURGEON |
10 |
146 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
A |
- |
- |
LUC GIRARD |
11 |
161 |
|
CHICOUTIMI, QC |
D |
240 |
51 |
DAVE VERVILLE |
12 |
176 |
|
ST-HONORÉ, QC |
G |
136 |
2 |
CHARLES-PHILIPPE BARBE |
13 |
191 |
|
AMOS, QC |
D |
62 |
4 |
JÉRÔME PETIT |
14 |
203 |
|
VAL D'OR, QC |
A |
147 |
50 | 1996 | RONDE | # | PROVENANCE | POS | PJ | PTS |
FRANCIS LESSARD |
1 |
12 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
A |
201 |
88 |
JONATHAN FAUTEUX |
2 |
26 |
|
TERREBONNE, QC |
D |
311 |
125 |
JONATHAN GAGNON |
3 |
40 |
|
LONGUEUIL, QC |
A |
310 |
225 |
DAVID ST-GERMAIN |
5 |
63 |
|
BROSSARD, QC |
G |
205 |
9 |
DIEGO GAGNON |
6 |
71 |
|
SENNETERRE, QC |
C |
- |
- |
STEVE GRANDMONT |
6 |
74 |
|
THETFORD-MINES, QC |
A |
6 |
- |
PATRICE BERNIER |
7 |
94 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
156 |
80 |
PATRICK HÉROUX |
9 |
124 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
C |
2 |
- |
FRÉDÉRIC GÉLIN |
10 |
137 |
|
ANJOU, QC |
C |
28 |
5 |
ANDRÉ MÉNARD |
11 |
150 |
|
AYLMER, QC |
A |
13 |
1 |
DENIS LARIVIÈRE |
12 |
161 |
|
RICHMOND, QC |
G |
- |
- |
ÉTIENNE LAMBERT |
13 |
172 |
|
AUTHIER, QC |
D |
- |
- |
DANIEL MASSÉ |
14 |
181 |
|
AMOS, QC |
A |
- |
- |
PHILIPPE PRUD'HOMME |
15 |
188 |
|
VAL D'OR, QC |
C |
- |
- | 1995 | RONDE | # | PROVENANCE | POS | PJ | PTS |
ROBERTO LUONGO |
1 |
2 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
G |
236 |
12 |
STEVE BÉGIN |
2 |
16 |
|
TROIS-RIVIÈRE, QC |
C |
195 |
138 |
FRANÇOIS HARDY |
3 |
30 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
D |
248 |
60 |
MAURO DIPAOLO |
5 |
61 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
C |
92 |
64 |
YAN DESGAGNÉ |
7 |
86 |
|
STE-THÉ, QC |
A |
- |
- |
SÉBASTIEN ROY |
8 |
100 |
|
RIMOUSKI, QC |
D |
129 |
9 |
MARC-ANDRÉ PERREAULT |
9 |
114 |
|
VICTORIAVILLE, QC |
D |
- |
- |
JONATHAN LAPOINTE |
10 |
128 |
|
JOLIETTE, QC |
A |
3 |
- |
MARC RIVEST |
11 |
142 |
|
LORRAINE, QC |
A |
20 |
8 |
KEN ALEXANDER |
12 |
156 |
|
SHAWVILLE, QC |
A |
- |
- |
GRAHAM MACISAAC |
13 |
170 |
|
INVERNESS, NS |
A |
- |
- |
PATRICK CLERMONT |
14 |
183 |
|
LEBEL-SUR-QUÉVILLON, QC |
A |
- |
- |
SYLVAIN BERNARD |
15 |
193 |
|
REPENTIGNY, QC |
A |
68 |
4 |
BRUNO LALANCETTE |
16 |
200 |
|
STE-JEANNE-D'ARC, QC |
D |
2 |
- | 1994 | RONDE | # | PROVENANCE | POS | PJ | PTS |
MATHIEU LÉTOURNEAU |
1 |
2 |
|
VAL D'OR, QC |
D |
294 |
143 |
JEAN-PIERRE DUMONT |
2 |
15 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
A |
276 |
413 |
DANIEL ARCHAMBAULT |
2 |
22 |
|
CHÂTEAUGUAY, QC |
D |
312 |
110 |
CHRISTIAN NEVEU |
3 |
28 |
|
ROUYN-NORANDA, QC |
C |
63 |
20 |
DOMINIC CHIASSON |
3 |
37 |
|
VALLEYFIELD, QC |
A |
280 |
255 |
ROBERTO BALDRIS |
4 |
42 |
|
CANDIAC, QC |
D |
235 |
131 |
DOMENICO SCALI |
5 |
55 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
A |
133 |
99 |
ALEXANDRE LAUZON |
6 |
70 |
|
BLAINVILLE, QC |
D |
1 |
- |
CHRISTIAN DESCHÊNES |
7 |
81 |
|
SOREL, QC |
A |
93 |
23 |
PHILIPPE MORIN |
7 |
92 |
|
VICTORIAVILLE, QC |
A |
- |
- |
DAVID LEGAULT |
7 |
93 |
|
CHIBOUGAMAU, QC |
G |
- |
- |
CHRISTIAN LAVOIE |
10 |
121 |
|
SEPT-ÎLES, QC |
A |
- |
- |
FRANÇOIS LÉPINE |
11 |
133 |
|
AMOS, QC |
D |
- |
- |
BENOIT COTNOIR |
12 |
144 |
|
ROUYN-NORANDA, QC |
D |
- |
- |
SÉBASTIEN BARETTE |
13 |
153 |
|
VAL D'OR, QC |
A |
- |
- | 1993 | RONDE | # | PROVENANCE | POS | PJ | PTS |
STÉPHANE ROY |
1 |
1 |
|
STE-MARTINE, QC |
C |
215 |
263 |
FRANCIS LARIVÉE |
2 |
14 |
|
VERDUN, QC |
G |
159 |
4 |
MARQUIS GREGOIRE |
4 |
40 |
|
STE-MARTINE, QC |
D |
180 |
29 |
CHRISTIAN FORTIN |
5 |
53 |
|
ALMA, QC |
A |
118 |
71 |
NICOLAS MORENCY |
6 |
66 |
|
ST-ANICET, QC |
A |
75 |
25 |
ÉRIC SYLVESTRE |
6 |
76 |
|
TRACY, QC |
D |
260 |
105 |
NICOLAS THIBEAULT |
7 |
79 |
|
TROIS-RIVIÈRES, QC |
A |
43 |
12 |
FRANÇOIS VEILLEUX |
8 |
92 |
|
GREENFIELD PARK, QC |
C |
93 |
22 |
FRANÇOIS CHOUINARD |
9 |
105 |
|
ROBERVAL, QC |
D |
- |
- |
FRÉDÉRIC MICHAUD |
10 |
118 |
|
JONQUIÈRE, QC |
A |
- |
- |
NICOLAS DECHAMPLAIN |
11 |
131 |
|
SEPT-ÎLES, QC |
C |
- |
- |
VINCENT LAGARDE |
12 |
144 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
- |
- | |
VAL D'OR · PAR POSITION |
POSITION | QTÉ |
DEFENSEURS |
130 |
AILIERS |
127 |
CENTRES |
90 |
GARDIENS |
46 |
VAL D'OR · PAR PAYS |
PAYS | QTÉ |
|
CANADA |
377 |
|
ÉTATS-UNIS |
14 |
|
ALLEMAGNE |
1 |
|
RUSSIE |
1 |
|